Home






Terrier Club Show 23/06/01
Kfar Hes



Judge: Rita Treinin, Israel


Cairn Terrier


Open Class, dogs


2. Hjo Got That Special
Excellent-1, Class Winner, CAC, Best of Breed
Reg.no: ISBR 11218
Born: 27.01.00
Sire: Tofthus' Edison
Dam: Hjohoo's I Got a Kick Out of Hjo
Breeder: Elishabeth Theodorsson, Spain
Owner:Dorit Dembin


Russian Black Terrier


Open class, dogs


3. Barbi Alsali Balagan
Excellent-1, Class Winner, CAC
Reg.no: ISBR 82532
Born: 16.05.99
Sire: Antey-Roz
Dam: Alena Unikum Otchi Chernie
Breeder: Rita Barski, Holon
Owner: Boris Cherkatski, Dimona


Champion class, dogs


4. Kum Koroliu
Excellent - 1, Class Winner, Best of Breed, Best in Show-3
Reg.no: ISBR 10799
Born: 16.06.98
Sire: Labrash Ratibor
Dam: Krista Kaet iz Chernoi Stai
Breeder: Chernomyrdina, Russia
Owner: Ya'akov Harit

Junior Class, Bitches


5. Lula Blody Diamont
Very Good
Reg.no: ISBR 85767
Born: 18.08.00
Sire:
Dam:
Breeder: Gennadiy Korelovski, Nazareth
Owner: Simchas Lordana

Scottish Terrier


Junior class, dogs


7. Rambler Du Molin De Mac Gregor
Excellent -1, Class Winner, Best Junior, Best Junior in Show
Reg.no: ISBR 11350
Born: 09.09.00
Sire: Best in Show Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Dam: Ocune Idee Do Moulin De Mac Gregor
Breeder: Ruth O'Connor, France
Owner: Braiman Elena & Michael, Maale Adumim


Open class, dogs


8. Dabojik Beit Ha-Te
Excellent-1, Class Winner, CAC
Reg.no: ISBR 75391
Born: 09.12.96
Sire: Bertok Beit-Ha-Te
Dam: Pathelda Alexis
Breeder: Rina Menashe,Tel-Aviv
Owner: Libster N.

Champion Class, dogs


9. Raglan Robson
Excellent-1, Class Winner, Best Dog, Best Of Breed, Best in Show
Reg.no: ISBR 11050
Born: 09.06.99
Sire: Raglan Royal Highlander
Dam: Such Marax Morticia
Breeder: Dan Ericcson, Sweden
Owner: Braiman Elena& Michael, Maale Adumim

Open Class, bitches


10. Scottish Tauer Cianide
Excellent-1, Class Winner, CAC, Best Bitch, Best Opposite Sex
Reg.no: ISBR 11351
Born: 04.02.00
Sire: Raglan Riverside
Dam: Mardland Nina Ricci
Breeder: Leonova, Russia
Owner: Braiman Elena& Michael, Maale Adumim


11. Becky Burma
Very Good
Reg.no: ISBR 83500
Born:20.07.99
Sire: Raglan Romeo
Dam: Meris Lepoz
Breeder: Igor Boriakovski, Beer-Sheva
Owner: Arkady Kavtnoy

Airdaile Terrier


Open class, dogs


13. Magic Lucky Of Nessland
Excellent-2, ReCAC
Reg.no: 84136
Born: 12.02.00
Sire: Big Lady's Business Man
Dam: Big Lady's Magic Princess
Breeder: Ilana Mashevsky
Owner: Richnar Israel

Excellent-1,
Class Winner, CAC
14. Magic Pirate of Nessland
Reg.no: 84138
Born: 12.02.00
Sire: Big Lady's Business Man
Dam: Big Lady's Magic Princess
Breeder/owner: Mashevsky Ilana


Champion class, dogs


15. Big Lady's Business Man
Excellent-1, Class Winner, Best Dog, Best of Breed, ReBIS
Reg.no: 9615
Born: 07.10.95
Sire: Big Lady's Urban Cowboy
Dam: Big Lady's Intense Dancer
Breeder: Hjelm Pirjo, Finland
Owner: Ilana Mashevski

Junior Class, Bitches


Danger Beauty Regadale of Israel
Excellent-2
Reg.no: ISBR 84302
Born: 05.05.00
Sire: Spicaway Ebony
Dam: Black Jack's American Alya
Breeder: Beni Avshalom& Gregory Shpilko
Owner:


17. Evening Star Regadale of Israel
Excellent-1, Class Winner, Best Junior
Reg.no: ISBR 85707
Born: 01.09.00
Sire: Vullpet Aiskiss
Dam: Iris Ragadale Of Israel
Breeder/owner: Avhsalom Beni& Grigory Shpilko


Open class, bitches


19. Av Ni Nu Last Tango
Excellent-1, Class Winner, CAC
Reg.no: ISBR 82184
Born: 11.09.98
Sire: Son of a Bitch
Dam: Vakiri Lebeit Avninu
Breeder: Neomi Zukerman, Jerusalem
Owner: Avshalom Beni& Grigory Shpilko


Champion class, bitches


21. Cindy Luchiya
Excellent-1, Class Winner, Best Bitch, Best Opposite Sex
Reg.no: 81667
Born: 17.10.98
Sire: Son of a Bitch
Dam: Viktori Nuttsen
Breeder: Pinchas Zabuti, Rishon Le-Tzyon
Owner: Avshalom Beni& Shpilko Gregory

Veteran Class, bitches


22. Greta Sher Ami
Excellent-1, Class Winner, Best Veteran, Best Veteran in Show
Reg.no: ISBR 501672
Born: 30.10.91
Sire: Brit-Ami
Dam: Sherri
Breeder:
Owner: Katzman Galina



[Back]